Robotman_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
0
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
7
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Avengers: Endgame
2019, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
14
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
16
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Life of Brian
1979 — a.k.a. Monty Python's Life of Brian, in 18 top lists Check