Rociofdr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
4
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
13
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
15
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
16
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
20
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
21
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
22
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
25
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39