Sprlwind74's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dai satsujin
1964 — a.k.a. The Great Duel, in 1 top list Check -
2
Ex Drummer
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
4
The Fallen Idol
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Freshman
1925, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Sound Test for Blackmail
1929, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Sleuth
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Rebecca
1940, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Le corbeau
1943 — a.k.a. The Raven, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Browning Version
1951, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Noises Off...
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Touching the Void
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Fail Safe
1964, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Tonî Takitani
2004 — a.k.a. Tony Takitani, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Offence
1973, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Enter the Void
2009, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Les dimanches de Ville d'Avray
1962 — a.k.a. Sundays and Cybele, in 4 top lists Check -
20
O slavnosti a hostech
1966 — a.k.a. A Report on the Party and Guests, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Ride the Pink Horse
1947, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Kid Brother
1927, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Kikujirô no natsu
1999 — a.k.a. Kikujiro, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Hot Water
1924, in 1 top list Check -
26
Chopsticks
2001 Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 260