Wrhayward's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Bridge
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Doctor Zhivago
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
7
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
9
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Grizzly Man
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
12
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
13
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
26
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32