Aesthesiogenic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
10
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
12
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
13
A Christmas Story
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check