Candy4breakfast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Letters from Iwo Jima
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Munich
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Bloody Sunday
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
11
9
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Ali G Indahouse
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
25
The BFG
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Fun with Dick and Jane
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Lakposhtha parvaz mikonand
2004 — a.k.a. Turtles Can Fly, in 5 top lists Check -
31
De jurk
1996 — a.k.a. The Dress, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
33
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
35
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
37
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Sum of All Fears
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Eagle Eye
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Stripes
1981, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Stop-Loss
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 79