Dug1380's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Quick Change
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Eddie Murphy: Raw
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Some Kind of Wonderful
1987, in 1 top list Check -
4
Beautiful Girls
1996, in 1 top list Check -
5
Keeping the Faith
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Joe Versus the Volcano
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Ruthless People
1986, in 1 top list Check -
9
Cocktail
1988, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cujo
1983, in 1 top list Check -
11
Far and Away
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Moonstruck
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
25
National Lampoon's Van Wilder
2002 — a.k.a. Van Wilder: Party Liaison, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54