Fe_ahmed's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
16
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
26
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
28
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48