Garaidh's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
20
Tombstone
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
23
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
25
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40