Grena's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Kôkaku Kidôtai
1995 — a.k.a. Ghost in the Shell, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Un prophète
2009 — a.k.a. A Prophet, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
21
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
22
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
23
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
24
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32