Hrvatska17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Santa Clause
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Buena Vista Social Club
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Downton Abbey
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Emma
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
12
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
13
My Girl
1991, in 1 top list Check -
18
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
22
P.S. I Love You
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Chocolat
2000, in 1 top list Check -
26
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
August Rush
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
30
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
32
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
33
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34