Kohr-Ah's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Manderlay
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Secretary
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
10
When the Wind Blows
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kokuhaku
2010 — a.k.a. Confessions, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Piano no mori
2007 — a.k.a. The Perfect World of Kai, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
17
Boksuneun naui geot
2002 — a.k.a. Sympathy for Mr. Vengeance, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
19
Chinjeolhan geumjassi
2005 — a.k.a. Lady Vengeance, in 3 top lists Check -
21
A Wednesday
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Private Lives of Pippa Lee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 18 top lists Check -
28
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
29
The Crucible
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ajeossi
2010 — a.k.a. The Man from Nowhere, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126