Mosymuis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
13
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
14
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
16
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check