Nvilla77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Beverly Hills Cop
1984, in 7 top lists Check -
2
La historia oficial
1985 — a.k.a. The Official Story, in 6 top lists Check -
5
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Memoria del saqueo
2004 — a.k.a. Social Genocide, in 1 top list Check -
9
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
11
Hooligans
2005 — a.k.a. Green Street Hooligans, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Precious
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Style Wars
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
19
When We Were Kings
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Dead Man's Shoes
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Bridge to Terabithia
2007, in 1 top list Check -
30
Enemy at the Gates
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
33
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Die Welle
2008 — a.k.a. The Wave, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Vozvrashchenie
2003 — a.k.a. The Return, in 11 top lists Check -
39
The Last King of Scotland
2006, in 1 top list Check -
40
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
42
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 360