Ppparasol's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scener ur ett äktenskap
1973 — a.k.a. Scenes from a Marriage, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Believer
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
10
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
13
Nothing Personal
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Salmer fra kjøkkenet
2003 — a.k.a. Kitchen Stories, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Strictly Ballroom
1992, in 7 top lists Check -
18
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
22
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
23
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30