Richoepax's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
5
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
7
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
9
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
10
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Smoke
1995, in 1 top list Check -
12
Searching for Sugar Man
2012, in 6 top lists Check