Schmidty749's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
9
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
13
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
17
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45