Susibel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
It Happened One Night
1934, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Martian
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
6
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
13
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
Inside Out
2015, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
21
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
22
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
25
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
26
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
27
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
29
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check