-1flb2-'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
587
A Constant Forge
2000, in 1 top list Check -
43
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
66
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
579
Richard III
1955, in 6 top lists Check -
47
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
392
Topsy-Turvy
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
343
An Angel at My Table
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
132
Fitzcarraldo
1982, in 14 top lists Check -
264
Sherman's March
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
295
Hemingway & Gellhorn
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
101
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
504
Mr. Turner
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
306
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
621
Danton
1983, in 4 top lists Check -
70
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
86
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
316
El sol del membrillo
1992 — a.k.a. The Quince Tree Sun, in 9 top lists Check -
59
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
112
Spotlight
2015, in 8 top lists Check -
551
Quills
2000, in 1 top list Check -
474
Bright Star
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
567
The Founder
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
433
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41