-kunis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Atonement
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
5
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check