.BlackTail.'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
6
I'm Here
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check