0d8's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
8
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
22
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26