17luca17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
2
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
4
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Fiddler on the Roof
1971, in 9 top lists Check -
6
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Philadelphia Story
1940, in 22 top lists Check -
13
What's Up, Doc?
1972, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Xi yan
1993 — a.k.a. The Wedding Banquet, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Kaze no Tani no Nausicaä
1984 — a.k.a. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind, in 10 top lists Check -
18
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Minions
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Zootopia
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ôkami kodomo no Ame to Yuki
2012 — a.k.a. Wolf Children, in 7 top lists Check -
24
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
25
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check