187's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
3
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check