7ngb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check