_Marinaaa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Astérix & Obélix: Mission Cléopâtre
2002 — a.k.a. Asterix & Obelix: Mission Cleopatra, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
12
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
13
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
14
Kind Hearts and Coronets
1949, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Joyeux Noël
2005 — a.k.a. Merry Christmas, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check