Aamirnawaz90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
24
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
20
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27