Aaronpa's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Megamind
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Aa! Megamisama! The Movie
2000 — a.k.a. Ah! My Goddess!: The Movie, in 1 top list Check -
7
Mishima: A Life in Four Chapters
1985, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Vampire Hunter D: Bloodlust
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
9
L'homme du train
2002 — a.k.a. Man on the Train, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tonî Takitani
2004 — a.k.a. Tony Takitani, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check