AbdullahBetl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
7
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
8
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
10
Stories We Tell
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
12
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
13
Playtime
1967, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
All Is Lost
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Gloria
1980, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
21
First Blood
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Mon oncle
1958 — a.k.a. My Uncle, in 17 top lists Check -
23
Dai-bosatsu tôge
1966 — a.k.a. The Sword of Doom, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Gycklarnas afton
1953 — a.k.a. Sawdust and Tinsel, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32