Abracadaver77's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
6
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
10
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
11
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
17
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
20
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Hook
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35