Aclax11's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Food, Inc.
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check