Adamantiumlaced's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
17
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check