Adamgreen17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
10
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
22
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
26
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
33
Lock, Stock and Two Smoking Barrels
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
35
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
37
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
38
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
42
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
48
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
54
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
56
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
96
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
101
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
102
Insomnia
2002, in 1 top list Check -
103
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
104
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33