Adamov10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Animal Kingdom
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Once Upon a Time in America
1984, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
19
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
28
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
30
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
34
Salinui chueok
2003 — a.k.a. Memories of Murder, in 17 top lists Check -
35
On the Waterfront
1954, in 32 top lists Check -
45
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
47
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
52
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
54
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
68
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
75
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
77
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
80
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
83
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
84
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
89
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118