Addi914's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
7
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
24 Hour Party People
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Rounders
1998, in 1 top list Check -
11
Freaks and Geeks
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
12
American Masters: No Direction Home: Bob Dylan
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Patch Adams
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Hesher
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Woodstock
1970, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Charlie Bartlett
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Like Crazy
2011, in 1 top list Check -
22
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
23
Candy
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Lincoln Lawyer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 58