Adelacorn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
2
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
6
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
10
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
12
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
17
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
18
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
24
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check