Adventurecarla's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Elephant Man
1980, in 16 top lists Check -
7
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Diva
1981, in 7 top lists Check