Aesthesiogenic's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Pleasantville
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Volcano
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Doctor Who
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Pushing Daisies
2007, in 0 top lists Check