Afeste01's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
17
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
21
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
25
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 67