Afinn7's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
6
The Void
2016, in 1 top list Check