Agent666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
15
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
73
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Dark Crystal
1982, in 1 top list Check