Agent666's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
8
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
The Ice Harvest
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
25
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 27 top lists Check -
28
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
31
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
35
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
37
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
38
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
39
Rocky II
1979, in 1 top list Check -
40
Rocky III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
41
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
53
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
54
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
55
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Per un pugno di dollari
1964 — a.k.a. A Fistful of Dollars, in 10 top lists Check -
70
Things to Do in Denver When You're Dead
1995, in 1 top list Check -
72
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check