Agnesdalgard's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
8
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
16
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
21
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
23
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 75