AgneseF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spread
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
A Lot Like Love
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
12
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
17
One Day
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
19
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 10 top lists Check