AHALE80's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Shadow of a Doubt
1943, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Le salaire de la peur
1953 — a.k.a. The Wages of Fear, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Shaft
1971, in 10 top lists Check