Ahvjohnson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Election
1999, in 7 top lists Check