Aimeelolley's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
14
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Generation Kill
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
19
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
El orfanato
2007 — a.k.a. The Orphanage, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check