Aj3083a's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
9
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
20
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check