Ajc7790's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
L'enfant
2005 — a.k.a. The Child, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Le fils
2002 — a.k.a. The Son, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
11
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
15
Au revoir les enfants
1987 — a.k.a. Au Revoir les Enfants, in 13 top lists Check