Ajishrajan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
10
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
11
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
20
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38